Volleyballkreis Köln

23. Oktober 2014

1. Kreisklasse Mixed 2011/12

Quelle: Staffelleiter

1

SV Weiden II

14

12

2

37

:

13

+24

24

:

4

2

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn II

14

11

3

35

:

20

+15

22

:

6

3

Dünnwalder TV

14

9

5

33

:

19

+14

18

:

10

4

DJK Südwest III

14

7

7

27

:

27

0

14

:

14

5

TV Ehrenfeld IV

14

6

8

26

:

29

−3

12

:

16

6

TV Urbach

14

6

8

26

:

33

−7

12

:

16

7

TuS Ehrenfeld II

14

5

9

22

:

29

−7

10

:

18

8

TV Flittard II

14

0

14

6

:

42

−36

0

:

28

1. Spieltag

DJK Südwest III

0:3

SV Weiden II

49:75

TV Flittard II

2:3

TV Urbach

100:96

TV Ehrenfeld IV

2:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

94:110

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

TuS Ehrenfeld II

95:84

2. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:1

TuS Ehrenfeld II

84:70

BSG Flgh Wahn II

3:2

Dünnwalder TV

107:102

TV Urbach

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld IV

103:92

DJK Südwest III

3:1

TV Flittard II

96:86

3. Spieltag

TV Flittard II

0:3

SV Weiden II

45:75

TV Ehrenfeld IV

0:3

DJK Südwest III

47:75

Dünnwalder TV

2:3

TV Urbach

109:115

TuS Ehrenfeld II

1:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

79:104

4. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:1

BSG Flgh Wahn II

82:61

TV Urbach

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

85:95

DJK Südwest III

1:3

Dünnwalder TV

76:97

TV Flittard II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

79:98

5. Spieltag

TV Ehrenfeld IV

1:3

SV Weiden II

84:99

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Flittard II

75:50

TuS Ehrenfeld II

1:3

DJK Südwest III

89:96

BSG Flgh Wahn II

3:1

TV Urbach

104:91

6. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:1

TV Urbach

85:73

DJK Südwest III

0:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

54:75

TV Flittard II

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

75:98

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

99:92

7. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

83:56

TuS Ehrenfeld II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

76:88

BSG Flgh Wahn II

3:0

TV Flittard II

75:37

TV Urbach

3:2

DJK Südwest III

114:116

8. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

1:3

DJK Südwest III

69:82

TV Urbach

3:0

TV Flittard II

75:53

BSG Flgh Wahn II

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld IV

91:67

TuS Ehrenfeld II

1:3

Dünnwalder TV

83:96

9. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld II

0:3

SV Weiden II

53:75

Dünnwalder TV

0:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

48:75

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:2

TV Urbach

108:97

TV Flittard II

0:3

DJK Südwest III

53:75

10. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:0

TV Flittard II

78:60

DJK Südwest III

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld IV

104:87

TV Urbach

0:3

Dünnwalder TV

57:75

BSG Flgh Wahn II

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

63:75

11. Spieltag

BSG Flgh Wahn II

1:3

SV Weiden II

68:98

TuS Ehrenfeld II

1:3

TV Urbach

80:95

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

DJK Südwest III

90:81

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:0

TV Flittard II

77:63

12. Spieltag

SV Weiden II

3:0

TV Ehrenfeld IV

75:40

TV Flittard II

0:3

Dünnwalder TV

47:75

DJK Südwest III

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

65:76

TV Urbach

1:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

67:96

13. Spieltag

TV Urbach

1:3

SV Weiden II

91:93

BSG Flgh Wahn II

3:2

DJK Südwest III

107:88

TuS Ehrenfeld II

3:0

TV Flittard II

75:39

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Ehrenfeld IV

75:0

14. Spieltag

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

SV Weiden II

75:0

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:0

TuS Ehrenfeld II

75:55

TV Flittard II

1:3

BSG Flgh Wahn II

78:99

DJK Südwest III

3:1

TV Urbach

92:61

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

SV Weiden II

1

×

3:1

3:1

1:3

3:0

3:1

3:1

3:0

BSG Flgh Wahn II

2

1:3

×

3:2

3:2

3:1

3:1

0:3

3:0

Dünnwalder TV

3

3:0

0:3

×

3:1

3:0

2:3

3:1

3:0

DJK Südwest III

4

0:3

0:3

1:3

×

3:2

3:1

0:3

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld IV

5

1:3

2:3

3:1

0:3

×

3:2

3:0

3:0

TV Urbach

6

1:3

1:3

0:3

3:2

3:2

×

1:3

3:0

TuS Ehrenfeld II

7

0:3

1:3

1:3

1:3

1:3

1:3

×

3:0

TV Flittard II

8

0:3

1:3

0:3

0:3

1:3

2:3

1:3

×