Volleyballkreis Köln

22. Oktober 2014

2. Kreisklasse Mixed 2011/12

1

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

14

13

0

1

39

:

9

+30

26

:

2

2

TV Dellbrück I

14

12

0

2

39

:

9

+30

24

:

4

3

TV Dellbrück II

14

11

0

3

35

:

20

+15

22

:

6

4

SV Weiden III

14

6

1

7

23

:

29

−6

13

:

15

5

TS Rath-Heumar II

14

5

0

9

21

:

32

−11

10

:

18

6

DJK Südwest IV

14

4

0

10

20

:

31

−11

8

:

20

7

DJK Frankonia Porz

14

2

1

11

14

:

37

−23

5

:

23

8

TV Rodenkirchen II

14

2

0

12

12

:

36

−24

4

:

24

1. Spieltag

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:0

SV Weiden III

TV Dellbrück II

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

TV Rodenkirchen II

0:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

2. Spieltag

TV Dellbrück I

3:0

DJK Südwest IV

SV Weiden III

2:2

DJK Frankonia Porz

TV Rodenkirchen II

1:3

TS Rath-Heumar II

3. Spieltag

DJK Frankonia Porz

3:0

TV Rodenkirchen II

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

SV Weiden III

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

4. Spieltag

TV Rodenkirchen II

1:3

TV Dellbrück II

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

DJK Frankonia Porz

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:1

TV Dellbrück I

SV Weiden III

2:1

DJK Südwest IV

5. Spieltag

TV Dellbrück II

3:2

TS Rath-Heumar II

DJK Südwest IV

3:0

TV Rodenkirchen II

DJK Frankonia Porz

0:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

6. Spieltag

SV Weiden III

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:1

DJK Südwest IV

DJK Frankonia Porz

0:3

TV Dellbrück II

7. Spieltag

DJK Südwest IV

3:0

DJK Frankonia Porz

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

TV Rodenkirchen II

TV Dellbrück II

3:0

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

8. Spieltag

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

DJK Südwest IV

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:1

SV Weiden III

9. Spieltag

TV Dellbrück I

3:0

DJK Frankonia Porz

SV Weiden III

2:1

TV Rodenkirchen II

DJK Südwest IV

0:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

10. Spieltag

SV Weiden III

3:2

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

TV Dellbrück II

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:0

TV Rodenkirchen II

11. Spieltag

DJK Südwest IV

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

DJK Frankonia Porz

2:3

SV Weiden III

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

TV Rodenkirchen II

12. Spieltag

TV Rodenkirchen II

3:1

DJK Frankonia Porz

SV Weiden III

2:3

TV Dellbrück II

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:0

TS Rath-Heumar II

13. Spieltag

DJK Südwest IV

0:3

SV Weiden III

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

TV Rodenkirchen II

DJK Frankonia Porz

1:3

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Dellbrück I

2:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

14. Spieltag

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

TV Dellbrück II

TV Rodenkirchen II

1:3

DJK Südwest IV

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:0

DJK Frankonia Porz

15. Spieltag

TV Dellbrück I

3:0

SV Weiden III

DJK Südwest IV

2:3

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

DJK Frankonia Porz

16. Spieltag

DJK Frankonia Porz

1:3

DJK Südwest IV

TV Rodenkirchen II

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:0

TV Dellbrück II

17. Spieltag

TV Dellbrück I

3:0

TS Rath-Heumar II

DJK Südwest IV

2:3

TV Dellbrück II

SV Weiden III

1:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

18. Spieltag

DJK Frankonia Porz

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

TV Rodenkirchen II

0:3

SV Weiden III

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III

3:1

DJK Südwest IV