Volleyballkreis Köln

23. September 2014

Bezirksklasse Mixed 2011/12, Staffel 4

Quelle: BFS-Ergebnisdienst

1

ABC

12

10

2

33

:

15

+18

20

:

4

2

TuS Ehrenfeld I

12

9

3

30

:

16

+14

18

:

6

3

KT 43 IV

12

8

4

29

:

13

+16

16

:

8

4

SSK Kerpen

12

5

7

18

:

26

−8

10

:

14

5

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

12

5

7

15

:

28

−13

10

:

14

6

DJK Südwest I

12

3

9

16

:

29

−13

6

:

18

7

TSV Glessen

12

2

10

18

:

32

−14

4

:

20

1. Spieltag

KT 43 IV

2:3

TuS Ehrenfeld I

DJK Südwest I

1:3

TSV Glessen

SSK Kerpen

2:3

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

2. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

3:0

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

TSV Glessen

1:3

SSK Kerpen

ABC

3:0

DJK Südwest I

3. Spieltag

DJK Südwest I

0:3

KT 43 IV

SSK Kerpen

3:2

ABC

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

3:2

TSV Glessen

4. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

3:1

TSV Glessen

ABC

3:0

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

KT 43 IV

3:0

SSK Kerpen

5. Spieltag

DJK Südwest I

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld I

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

3:1

KT 43 IV

TSV Glessen

2:3

ABC

6. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

3:1

ABC

KT 43 IV

3:0

TSV Glessen

DJK Südwest I

3:0

SSK Kerpen

7. Spieltag

SSK Kerpen

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld I

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

3:1

DJK Südwest I

ABC

3:0

KT 43 IV

8. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

0:3

KT 43 IV

TSV Glessen

3:1

DJK Südwest I

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

0:3

SSK Kerpen

9. Spieltag

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld I

SSK Kerpen

3:0

TSV Glessen

DJK Südwest I

1:3

ABC

10. Spieltag

KT 43 IV

3:0

DJK Südwest I

ABC

3:1

SSK Kerpen

TSV Glessen

1:3

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

11. Spieltag

TSV Glessen

2:3

TuS Ehrenfeld I

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

0:3

ABC

SSK Kerpen

0:3

KT 43 IV

12. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

2:3

DJK Südwest I

KT 43 IV

3:0

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

ABC

3:2

TSV Glessen

13. Spieltag

ABC

3:1

TuS Ehrenfeld I

TSV Glessen

1:3

KT 43 IV

SSK Kerpen

3:2

DJK Südwest I

14. Spieltag

TuS Ehrenfeld I

3:0

SSK Kerpen

DJK Südwest I

3:0

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

KT 43 IV

2:3

ABC

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

ABC

1

×

3:1

3:0

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:2

TuS Ehrenfeld I

2

3:1

×

0:3

3:0

3:0

2:3

3:1

KT 43 IV

3

2:3

2:3

×

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:0

SSK Kerpen

4

3:2

0:3

0:3

×

2:3

3:2

3:0

Rot-Weiß Zollstock

5

0:3

0:3

3:1

0:3

×

3:1

3:2

DJK Südwest I

6

1:3

1:3

0:3

3:0

3:0

×

1:3

TSV Glessen

7

2:3

2:3

1:3

1:3

1:3

3:1

×