Spielbetrieb 2016/17
2016/17 spielen Kölner Mannschaften in den folgenden
Staffeln:
2. BL Nord: DSHS SnowTrex Köln
Regionalliga W: FC Junkersdorf II
Verbandsliga 1 W: AVC 93 I, KT 43 I, MTV I
Landesliga 2 W: MTV II
Bezirksliga 2 W: DJK Südwest I, FC Junkersdorf III, MTV III
Bezirksliga 3 W: Deutzer TV I, DJK Südwest II, FC Junkersdorf IV, KT 43 II, MTV IV, TFG Nippes I
Bezirksklasse 3 W: AVC 93 II, DJK Neubrück, DJK Wiking I, DJK Wiking II, TFG Nippes II, TV Rheingold Zündorf
Bezirksklasse 4 W: MTV V, TV Jahn Wahn
Kreisliga Köln/Rhein-Erft W: FC Junkersdorf V
Kreisliga Köln/Leverkusen/Oberberg W: MTV VI, MTV VII, MTV VIII, TFG Nippes III, TFG Nippes IV
männliche U20, NRW-Liga W: FC Junkersdorf
männliche U20, Oberliga 1 W: AVC 93
männliche U18, NRW-Liga W: FC Junkersdorf
männliche U16, NRW-Liga W: FC Junkersdorf
männliche U16, Oberliga 1 W: SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf
weibliche U20, Oberliga 1 W: DJK Südwest I, FC Junkersdorf
weibliche U20, Bezirksliga 3 W: DJK Südwest II, DJK Wiking I, DJK Wiking II, KT 43, MTV, TFG Nippes
weibliche U18, Oberliga 1 W: DJK Südwest, FC Junkersdorf
weibliche U18, Bezirksliga 1 W: DJK Wiking, SV Weiden
weibliche U16, Oberliga 1 W: DJK Südwest, FC Junkersdorf
weibliche U16, Bezirksliga 3 W: DJK Wiking I, DJK Wiking II
Oberliga W: FV Campussport, KT 43 I, TV Rodenkirchen I, Weidener SF
Verbandsliga 1 W: Weidener SF II
Verbandsliga 2 W: DJK Wiking I, SGV 69
Landesliga 2 W: ASG Porz, BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn I, KTB 1893 I
Landesliga 3 W: KT 43 II, TuS Ehrenfeld I, TV Ehrenfeld I, TV Flittard I
Landesliga 4 W: DJK Neubrück
Bezirksliga 2 W: BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn II
Bezirksliga 3 W: BSV 69, DJK Wiking II, SV Energiezufuhr, TS Rath-Heumar I
Bezirksliga 4 W: ABC, DJK Südwest I, Gothaer-SG, KT 43 III, TPSK I
Bezirksklasse 3 W: Rot-Weiß Zollstock I, SV Weiden
Bezirksklasse 4 W: DJK Südwest II, TV Ehrenfeld II
Kreisliga W: AVC 93, BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn III, BSG Lufthansa, DJK Südwest III, Rot-Weiß Zollstock II, TV Ehrenfeld III, TV Ehrenfeld IV
1. Kreisklasse W: DJK Südwest IV, Dünnwalder TV I, KTB 1893 II, TPSK II, TuS Ehrenfeld II, TV Dellbrück, TV Flittard II
2. Kreisklasse W: ABC II, Dünnwalder TV II, Polizei-SV, SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf, TS Rath-Heumar II, TV Urbach
|